RIEPILOGO 30° GIORNATA
Seleziona la Giornata
- 1 (current)
- 2 (current)
- 3 (current)
- 4 (current)
- 5 (current)
- 6 (current)
- 7 (current)
- 8 (current)
- 9 (current)
- 10 (current)
- 11 (current)
- 12 (current)
- 13 (current)
- 14 (current)
- 15 (current)
- 16 (current)
- 17 (current)
- 18 (current)
- 19 (current)
- 20 (current)
- 21 (current)
- 22 (current)
- 23 (current)
- 24 (current)
- 25 (current)
- 26 (current)
- 27 (current)
- 28 (current)
- 29 (current)
- 30 (current)
- 31 (current)
- 32 (current)
- 33 (current)
- 34 (current)
- 35 (current)
- 36 (current)
- 37 (current)
- 38 (current)
RISULTATI SERIE A
30° GIORNATA 01/04/2024 12:30:00
MARCATORI
BONAZZOLI F. (A) | 1 | ||
DEFREL G. (A) | 1 | ||
DIMARCO F. (D) | 1 | ||
DUNCAN A. (C) | 1 | ||
GUDMUNDSSON A. (A) | 1 | ||
KOOPMEINERS T. (C) | 1 | ||
LEAO R. (A) | 1 | ||
LOFTUS-CHEEK R. (C) | 1 | ||
LYKOGIANNIS C. (D) | 1 | ||
MARUSIC A. (D) | 1 | ||
MIRANCHUK A. (C) | 1 | ||
ORSOLINI R. (A) | 1 | ||
REINIER (A) | 1 | ||
SAELEMAEKERS A. (C) | 1 | ||
SANABRIA A. (A) | 1 | ||
SANCHEZ A. (A) | 1 | ||
SCAMACCA G. (A) | 1 | ||
SULEMANA S. (C) | 1 | ||
THAUVIN F. (A) | 1 |
ASSIST-MAN
BASTONI A. (D) | 1 | ||
BELTRAN L. (A) | 1 | ||
CALAFIORI R. (D) | 1 | ||
DUMFRIES D. (D) | 1 | ||
FREULER R. (C) | 1 | ||
GUENDOUZI M. (C) | 1 | ||
HENRIQUE M. (C) | 1 | ||
LEAO R. (A) | 1 | ||
MIRANCHUK A. (C) | 1 | ||
NOSLIN T. (A) | 1 | ||
PASALIC M. (C) | 1 | ||
REIJNDERS T. (C) | 1 | ||
RUGGERI M. (D) | 1 | ||
SAELEMAEKERS A. (C) | 1 | ||
ZORTEA N. (D) | 1 |
AUTORETE
AMMONITI
BADELJ M. (C) | ... | ||
BASCHIROTTO F. (D) | ... | ||
BIJOL J. (D) | ... | ||
BIRAGHI C. (D) | ... | ||
CACACE L. (D) | ... | ||
CALDIROLA L. (D) | ... | ||
CAMBIAGHI N. (A) | ... | ||
CANDREVA A. (C) | ... | ||
CRISTANTE B. (C) | ... | ||
DI LORENZO G. (D) | ... | ||
DOIG J. (D) | ... | ||
DUDA O. (C) | ... | ||
ILING-JUNIOR S. (C) | ... | ||
IMMOBILE C. (A) | ... | ||
KOLASINAC S. (D) | ... | ||
KOOPMEINERS T. (C) | ... | ||
LOFTUS-CHEEK R. (C) | ... | ||
LUCCA L. (A) | ... | ||
MAGNANI G. (D) | ... | ||
MARTINEZ QUARTA L. (D) | ... | ||
NDICKA E. (D) | ... | ||
OSIMHEN V. (A) | ... | ||
PICCOLI R. (A) | ... | ||
PIEROZZI N. (D) | ... | ||
RAMADANI Y. (C) | ... | ||
RETEGUI M. (A) | ... | ||
TCHAOUNA L. (A) | ... | ||
THIAW M. (D) | ... | ||
TOMORI F. (D) | ... | ||
WEAH T. (C) | ... | ||
ZORTEA N. (D) | ... |
ALLENATORI ESPULSI