RIEPILOGO 7° GIORNATA
Seleziona la Giornata
- 1 (current)
- 2 (current)
- 3 (current)
- 4 (current)
- 5 (current)
- 6 (current)
- 7 (current)
- 8 (current)
- 9 (current)
- 10 (current)
- 11 (current)
- 12 (current)
- 13 (current)
- 14 (current)
- 15 (current)
- 16 (current)
- 17 (current)
- 18 (current)
- 19 (current)
- 20 (current)
- 21 (current)
- 22 (current)
- 23 (current)
- 24 (current)
- 25 (current)
- 26 (current)
- 27 (current)
- 28 (current)
- 29 (current)
- 30 (current)
- 31 (current)
- 32 (current)
- 33 (current)
- 34 (current)
- 35 (current)
- 36 (current)
- 37 (current)
- 38 (current)
RISULTATI SERIE A
7° GIORNATA 01/10/2023 20:45:00
MARCATORI
MARTINEZ L. (A) | 4 | ||
ORSOLINI R. (A) | 3 | ||
GUDMUNDSSON A. (A) | 2 | ||
COLOMBO L. (A) | 1 | ||
GAETANO G. (C) | 1 | ||
GONZALEZ N. (A) | 1 | ||
LUCCA L. (A) | 1 | ||
LUKAKU R. (A) | 1 | ||
NZOLA M. (A) | 1 | ||
OKAFOR N. (A) | 1 | ||
OSIMHEN V. (A) | 1 | ||
OSTIGARD L. (D) | 1 | ||
PELLEGRINI Lo. (C) | 1 | ||
POLITANO M. (A) | 1 | ||
PULISIC C. (A) | 1 |
ASSIST-MAN
DYBALA P. (A) | 2 | ||
LEAO R. (A) | 2 | ||
BARELLA N. (C) | 1 | ||
BELTRAN L. (A) | 1 | ||
CALDIROLA L. (D) | 1 | ||
CARLOS AUGUSTO (D) | 1 | ||
EL AZZOUZI O. (C) | 1 | ||
FERGUSON L. (C) | 1 | ||
FRENDRUP M. (C) | 1 | ||
KVARATSKHELIA K. (A) | 1 | ||
MANDRAGORA R. (C) | 1 | ||
RASPADORI G. (A) | 1 | ||
RETEGUI M. (A) | 1 | ||
THURAM M. (A) | 1 | ||
ZIELINSKI P. (C) | 1 |
AUTORETE
DOSSENA AL. (D) | 1 | ||
MATTURRO A. (D) | 1 |
AMMONITI
BARRENECHEA E. (C) | ... | ||
CABRAL J. (A) | ... | ||
CACACE L. (D) | ... | ||
CALHANOGLU H. (C) | ... | ||
CANCELLIERI M. (C) | ... | ||
CORAZZA T. (D) | ... | ||
DANILO (D) | ... | ||
EL AZZOUZI O. (C) | ... | ||
FRENDRUP M. (C) | ... | ||
GALLO A. (D) | ... | ||
GONZALEZ J. (C) | ... | ||
GYOMBER N. (D) | ... | ||
HERNANDEZ T. (D) | ... | ||
HOLM E. (D) | ... | ||
INFANTINO G. (C) | ... | ||
KARSDORP R. (D) | ... | ||
KVARATSKHELIA K. (A) | ... | ||
LEAO R. (A) | ... | ||
MAGNANI G. (D) | ... | ||
MAIGNAN M. (P) | ... | ||
MARTINEZ J. (P) | ... | ||
MARUSIC A. (D) | ... | ||
PAVOLETTI L. (A) | ... | ||
PEREYRA R. (C) | ... | ||
RABIOT A. (C) | ... | ||
RAMADANI Y. (C) | ... | ||
RANOCCHIA F. (C) | ... | ||
ROMAGNOLI A. (D) | ... | ||
SIMEONE G. (A) | ... | ||
SOULE M. (C) | ... | ||
SUCCESS I. (A) | ... | ||
TAMEZE A. (C) | ... | ||
WALUKIEWICZ S. (D) | ... |
ALLENATORI ESPULSI