RIEPILOGO 1° GIORNATA
Seleziona la Giornata
- 1 (current)
- 2 (current)
- 3 (current)
- 4 (current)
- 5 (current)
- 6 (current)
- 7 (current)
- 8 (current)
- 9 (current)
- 10 (current)
- 11 (current)
- 12 (current)
- 13 (current)
- 14 (current)
- 15 (current)
- 16 (current)
- 17 (current)
- 18 (current)
- 19 (current)
- 20 (current)
- 21 (current)
- 22 (current)
- 23 (current)
- 24 (current)
- 25 (current)
- 26 (current)
- 27 (current)
- 28 (current)
- 29 (current)
- 30 (current)
- 31 (current)
- 32 (current)
- 33 (current)
- 34 (current)
- 35 (current)
- 36 (current)
- 37 (current)
- 38 (current)
RISULTATI SERIE A
1° GIORNATA 19/08/2023 18:30:00
MARCATORI
BELOTTI A. (A) | 2 | ||
CANDREVA A. (C) | 2 | ||
MARTINEZ L. (A) | 2 | ||
OSIMHEN V. (A) | 2 | ||
ALMQVIST P. (A) | 1 | ||
BIRAGHI C. (D) | 1 | ||
BIRASCHI D. (D) | 1 | ||
BONAVENTURA G. (C) | 1 | ||
BONAZZOLI F. (A) | 1 | ||
CHIESA F. (C) | 1 | ||
DE KETELAERE C. (C) | 1 | ||
DI FRANCESCO F. (A) | 1 | ||
GIROUD O. (A) | 1 | ||
GONZALEZ N. (A) | 1 | ||
HARROUI A. (C) | 1 | ||
IMMOBILE C. (A) | 1 | ||
MANDRAGORA R. (C) | 1 | ||
POLITANO M. (A) | 1 | ||
PULISIC C. (A) | 1 | ||
RABIOT A. (C) | 1 | ||
VLAHOVIC D. (A) | 1 | ||
ZORTEA N. (D) | 1 |
ASSIST-MAN
DI LORENZO G. (D) | 2 | ||
ADOPO N. (C) | 1 | ||
ARNAUTOVIC M. (A) | 1 | ||
BIRAGHI C. (D) | 1 | ||
BONAVENTURA G. (C) | 1 | ||
BRADARIC D. (D) | 1 | ||
CAMBIASO A. (D) | 1 | ||
COULIBALY L. (C) | 1 | ||
DUMFRIES D. (D) | 1 | ||
FRENDRUP M. (C) | 1 | ||
GALLO A. (D) | 1 | ||
GIROUD O. (A) | 1 | ||
LLORENTE D. (D) | 1 | ||
LUIS ALBERTO (C) | 1 | ||
NZOLA M. (A) | 1 | ||
PAREDES L. (C) | 1 | ||
REIJNDERS T. (C) | 1 | ||
RUGGERI M. (D) | 1 | ||
VLAHOVIC D. (A) | 1 |
AUTORETE
AMMONITI
AEBISCHER M. (C) | ... | ||
ALEX SANDRO (D) | ... | ||
BANI M. (D) | ... | ||
BIRAGHI C. (D) | ... | ||
BONAVENTURA G. (C) | ... | ||
BUONGIORNO A. (D) | ... | ||
CACACE L. (D) | ... | ||
CAJUSTE J. (C) | ... | ||
CALDIROLA L. (D) | ... | ||
DANILO (D) | ... | ||
DUDA O. (C) | ... | ||
FAZIO F. (D) | ... | ||
GELLI F. (C) | ... | ||
GONZALEZ J. (C) | ... | ||
GRASSI A. (C) | ... | ||
GYOMBER N. (D) | ... | ||
HERNANDEZ T. (D) | ... | ||
ISAKSEN G. (A) | ... | ||
KABASELE C. (D) | ... | ||
KASTANOS G. (C) | ... | ||
KRUNIC R. (C) | ... | ||
LOBOTKA S. (C) | ... | ||
LOCATELLI M. (C) | ... | ||
MAGGIORE G. (C) | ... | ||
MAGNANI G. (D) | ... | ||
MARTINEZ L. (A) | ... | ||
MAZZITELLI L. (C) | ... | ||
MILENKOVIC N. (D) | ... | ||
OLIVERA M. (D) | ... | ||
OYONO A. (D) | ... | ||
PAVOLETTI L. (A) | ... | ||
PELLEGRINI Lu. (D) | ... | ||
PONGRACIC M. (D) | ... | ||
RETEGUI M. (A) | ... | ||
STREFEZZA G. (C) | ... | ||
ZIRKZEE J. (A) | ... |
ESPULSI
ALLENATORI ESPULSI