RIEPILOGO 32° GIORNATA
Seleziona la Giornata
- 1 (current)
- 2 (current)
- 3 (current)
- 4 (current)
- 5 (current)
- 6 (current)
- 7 (current)
- 8 (current)
- 9 (current)
- 10 (current)
- 11 (current)
- 12 (current)
- 13 (current)
- 14 (current)
- 15 (current)
- 16 (current)
- 17 (current)
- 18 (current)
- 19 (current)
- 20 (current)
- 21 (current)
- 22 (current)
- 23 (current)
- 24 (current)
- 25 (current)
- 26 (current)
- 27 (current)
- 28 (current)
- 29 (current)
- 30 (current)
- 31 (current)
- 32 (current)
- 33 (current)
- 34 (current)
- 35 (current)
- 36 (current)
- 37 (current)
- 38 (current)
RISULTATI SERIE A
32° GIORNATA 15/04/2024 20:45:00
MARCATORI
ANDERSON F. (C) | 2 | ||
CHEDDIRA W. (A) | 2 | ||
LAURIENTE A. (A) | 2 | ||
CALHANOGLU H. (C) | 1 | ||
EDERSON (C) | 1 | ||
GUDMUNDSSON A. (A) | 1 | ||
IKONE J. (A) | 1 | ||
ISAKSEN G. (A) | 1 | ||
JOVIC L. (A) | 1 | ||
LAZOVIC D. (C) | 1 | ||
LEAO R. (A) | 1 | ||
NOSLIN T. (A) | 1 | ||
OKAFOR N. (A) | 1 | ||
OSIMHEN V. (A) | 1 | ||
PINAMONTI A. (A) | 1 | ||
POLITANO M. (A) | 1 | ||
SANSONE N. (A) | 1 | ||
SCAMACCA G. (A) | 1 | ||
SHOMURODOV E. (A) | 1 | ||
TCHAOUNA L. (A) | 1 | ||
THURAM M. (A) | 1 | ||
VECINO M. (C) | 1 | ||
VIOLA N. (C) | 1 |
ASSIST-MAN
BONAVENTURA G. (C) | 1 | ||
CENTONZE F. (D) | 1 | ||
DEFREL G. (A) | 1 | ||
DI LORENZO G. (D) | 1 | ||
GABBIA M. (D) | 1 | ||
KOOPMEINERS T. (C) | 1 | ||
KVARATSKHELIA K. (A) | 1 | ||
LAPADULA G. (A) | 1 | ||
LUIS ALBERTO (C) | 1 | ||
LUVUMBO S. (A) | 1 | ||
MAGGIORE G. (C) | 1 | ||
MUSAH Y. (C) | 1 | ||
NOSLIN T. (A) | 1 | ||
PIEROTTI S. (A) | 1 | ||
ROVELLA N. (C) | 1 | ||
SANCHEZ A. (A) | 1 | ||
SCAMACCA G. (A) | 1 | ||
SOULE M. (C) | 1 | ||
THORSTVEDT K. (C) | 1 | ||
ZORTEA N. (D) | 1 |
AUTORETE
AMMONITI
AKPA AKPRO J. (C) | ... | ||
ALMQVIST P. (A) | ... | ||
BANI M. (D) | ... | ||
BEUKEMA S. (D) | ... | ||
BIRINDELLI S. (D) | ... | ||
BONDO W. (C) | ... | ||
CAMBIASO A. (D) | ... | ||
COULIBALY L. (C) | ... | ||
DANI SILVA (C) | ... | ||
FERGUSON L. (C) | ... | ||
FERRARI G. (D) | ... | ||
GATTI F. (D) | ... | ||
IZZO A. (D) | ... | ||
LINETTY K. (C) | ... | ||
MINA Y. (D) | ... | ||
NDOYE D. (A) | ... | ||
OKOLI C. (D) | ... | ||
ORSOLINI R. (A) | ... | ||
PINAMONTI A. (A) | ... | ||
PRATI M. (C) | ... | ||
RANIERI L. (D) | ... | ||
RICCI S. (C) | ... | ||
RRAHMANI A. (D) | ... | ||
RUAN T. (D) | ... | ||
SPENCE D. (D) | ... | ||
SUSLOV T. (C) | ... | ||
THIAW M. (D) | ... | ||
VOJVODA M. (D) | ... |
ALLENATORI ESPULSI
JURIC I. | ... |